2021-01-13
Челмет Челябинск Буран Воронеж 1-2(ОТ)
«Буран»: Виноградов; Афанасьев – Микулович, Демидов (к) – Иванов – Подшендялов; Ванин – Кузнецов, Н. Лукин – М. Денежкин – Макаров; Лукичев – Акмальдинов, А. Денежкин – Чиглинцев – Шипилов; Стальнов – Николаев, Лисин – Яценко – Червоненко.
Шайбы: 1:0 - Дорофеев (Шабанов), 21:22. 1:1 - Яценко (Макаров, Подшендялов), 58:49. 1:2 - М. Денежкин, 60:30.
Зауралье Курган ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону 2-3
ХимикВоскресенск ЛадаТольятти 2-3
Нефтяник Альметьевск Торос Нефтекамск 3-2(Б)
Горняк Учалы ХК Тамбов Тамбов 3-4(Б)
СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург ДизельПенза 3-4
ХК Рязань Рязань ЦСК ВВС Самара 5-4
Динамо Санкт-Петербург Барс Казань 2-0
2021-01-14
Ижсталь Ижевск Рубин Тюмень 3-4
Динамо МО Ермак Ангарск 5-2
2021-01-15
Зауралье Курган ХК Тамбов Тамбов 3-4(Б)
Челмет Челябинск Сокол Красноярск 2-3(Б)
СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Лада Тольятти 1-2(ОТ)
Динамо Санкт-Петербург ЦСК ВВС Самара 1-3
2021-01-16
Металлург Новокузнецк Южный Урал Орск 3-0
Нефтяник Альметьевск Ижсталь Ижевск 3-1
Звезда Москва Ермак Ангарск 4-1
2021-01-17
Челмет Челябинск ХК Тамбов Тамбов 4-3(Б)
Торос Нефтекамск ХК Рязань Рязань 2-3
Молот-Прикамье Пермь Химик Воскресенск 0-1
СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург ЦСК ВВС Самара 4-3
Дизель Пенза Рубин Тюмень 4-1
Динамо Санкт-Петербург Лада Тольятти 7-1
Барс Казань Югра Ханты-Мансийск 3-5
2021-01-18
Сокол Красноярск Южный Урал Орск 0-2
Металлург Новокузнецк Горняк Учалы 6-4
2021-01-19
Барс Рубин Тюмень 1-2(ОТ)
Торос Нефтекамск Химик Воскресенск 4-5
Молот-Прикамье Пермь ХК Рязань Рязань 1-0
Дизель Пенза Югра Ханты-Мансийск 5-4(Б)
2021-01-20
Ермак Ангарск Южный Урал Орск 6-5(ОТ)
Сокол Красноярск Горняк 1-2(Б)
Металург Зауралье Курган 4-1
2021-01-21
Барс Казань Звезда Москва 3-1
Нефтяник Альметьевск Химик Воскресенск 2-3(ОТ)
ЦСК ВВС Самара Югра Ханты-Мансийск 0-2
Лада Тольятти Рубин Тюмень 2-3
Дизель Пенза Динамо МО 1-4
Торос Нефтекамск СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург 3-2
Молот-Прикамье Пермь Динамо Санкт-Петербург 0-2
Ижсталь Ижевск ХК Рязань Рязань 2-1
|